Cryptolendingprograms.Com - Info cryptolendingprograms.com

cryptolendingprograms.com receives about 2,300 unique visitors and 3,910 (1.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $12.53/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $5,118.71. According to Alexa Traffic Rank cryptolendingprograms.com is ranked number 161,985 in the world and 0.00046% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Lansing, MI, 48917, United States and links to network IP address 69.167.161.13. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - cryptolendingprograms.com

How popular is cryptolendingprograms.com?

2.3K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
69,000
Pages per Visit:
1.70
Daily Pageviews:
3,910
Alexa Rank:
161,985 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00046%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
07:56
Bounce rate:
42.86%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
59.11%
Referral:
4.00%
Search:
26.15%
Social:
10.75%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 17.2%17.9%19466
India 12.9%13.8%35651
Korea, Republic of 12.7%10.2%14962
Nigeria 7.8%5.7%8541
United States 7.5%8.1%161167
Viet Nam 4.2%3.3%11979
South Africa 4.0%5.1%15763
Indonesia 3.9%4.0%25317
Pakistan 3.0%6.2%17401
Azerbaijan 2.5%3.0%17556
Spain 1.9%1.3%102087
Australia 1.9%3.3%47890
Germany 1.8%1.8%160579
Colombia 1.7%1.5%20004
Cambodia 1.5%2.4%2837
Thailand 1.4%1.0%36791

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cryptolendingprograms.com
100.00%100.00%1.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush cryptolendingprograms.com
Domain:
  cryptolendingprograms.com
Rank:
  33,612,569
Organic Keywords:
  3
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
0
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is cryptolendingprograms.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much cryptolendingprograms.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$12.53
Monthly Revenue:
$375.90
Yearly Revenue:
$4,573.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 317$3.63
France 700$3.29
Australia 129$0.97
Korea, Republic of 399$0.93
South Africa 199$0.88
India 540$0.86
Nigeria 223$0.58
Germany 70$0.34
Pakistan 242$0.26
Indonesia 156$0.19
Azerbaijan 117$0.19
Thailand 39$0.10
Viet Nam 129$0.09
Colombia 59$0.08
Cambodia 94$0.08
Spain 51$0.06

How much money do cryptolendingprograms.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.87
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$56.20
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$683.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
572
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
17,163
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
208,821
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 57$0.65
France 77$0.36
India 151$0.24
Australia 26$0.19
Indonesia 91$0.11
Germany 20$0.10
Pakistan 78$0.08
Korea, Republic of 16$0.04
Azerbaijan 19$0.03
South Africa 4$0.02
Nigeria 4$0.01
Spain 10$0.01
Colombia 5$0.01
Cambodia 8$0.01
Thailand 2$0.01
Viet Nam 5$0.00

How much is cryptolendingprograms.com worth?

Website Value:
$5,118.71

Where is cryptolendingprograms.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
69.167.161.13
ASN:
AS32244 
ISP:
Liquid Web, L.L.C 
Server Location:
Lansing
MI
48917
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 69.167.161.13

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does cryptolendingprograms.com load?

Average Load Time:
(4649 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 4% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://d3eo1k49l8xwo7.cloudfront.net/wp-includes/js/jquery/jquery.js?x20812

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

213.9KiB of the HTML response was required to render the above-the-fold content. This requires 4 network round-trips. Prioritize the above-the-fold content so that it can be rendered with only the first 2 round-trips' worth of HTML.

Only about 4% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the HTML delivered within 2 round-trips .

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.73 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://bitcon…/?ref=Clending" class="coin_link">Bitconnect (BCC)</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://bitcon…/?ref=Clending" class="coin_link">Bitconnect (BCC)</a> and 56 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.cry…om/bitconnect/" class="detail_link">See Details</a> and 153 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <button class="tablinks">Top Selling</button> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/lending-programs-removed/">here</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://www.fa…ndingprograms/">Facebook link</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="https://twitte…crypto_lending">Twitter link</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/css/translateelement.css (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/js/element/main.js (60 minutes)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.4KiB (37% reduction).

Compressing https://d3eo1k49l8xwo7.cloudfront.net/wp-content/plugins/wpdatatables/assets/img/icons.png?x20812 could save 2.3KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing https://d3eo1k49l8xwo7.cloudfront.net/wp-content/themes/zerif-lite/images/menu-icon.png?x20812 could save 857B (88% reduction).
Compressing https://d3eo1k49l8xwo7.cloudfront.net/wp-content/themes/zerif-lite/images/left-arrow.png?x20812 could save 173B (24% reduction).
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

cryptolendingprograms.com supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...
Common Name: cryptolendingprograms.com
Organization:
Location:
Issuer: UbiquiTLS\xE2\x84\xA2 DV RSA Server CA
Valid from: Oct 25 00:00:00 2017 GMT
Valid until: Jan 23 23:59:59 2018 GMT
Authority: Is not a CA
Keysize:
Common Name: UbiquiTLS\xE2\x84\xA2 DV RSA Server CA
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Valid from: Mar 29 00:00:00 2016 GMT
Valid until: Mar 29 23:59:59 2031 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 2048 Bits
Common Name: COMODO RSA Certification Authority
Organization: COMODO CA Limited
Location: Salford, Greater Manchester, GB
Issuer: AddTrust External CA Root
Valid from: May 30 10:48:38 2000 GMT
Valid until: May 30 10:48:38 2020 GMT
Authority: Is a CA
Keysize: 4096 Bits

Verify HTTP/2 Support

cryptolendingprograms.com supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to cryptolendingprograms.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 07:02:32 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.6
Location: https://www.cryptolendingprograms.com/
Cache-Control: max-age=2592000
Expires: Mon, 12 Feb 2018 07:02:32 GMT
Vary: User-Agent
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
X-Endurance-Cache-Level: 1
Content-Length: 0
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 13 Jan 2018 07:02:32 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: W3 Total Cache/0.9.6
Link: ; rel="https://api.w.org/", ; rel=shortlink
Cache-Control: max-age=2592000
Expires: Mon, 12 Feb 2018 07:02:32 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
X-Endurance-Cache-Level: 1
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2017-10-23
Domain Age:
2 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...
Domain Name: cryptolendingprograms.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Registrant Name: Registration Private
Registrant Organization: Domains By Proxy, LLC
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned

For complete domain details go to:
http://who.godaddy.com/whoischeck.aspx?domain=cryptolendingprograms.com

The data contained in GoDaddy.com, LLC's WhoIs database,
while believed by the company to be reliable, is provided "as is"
with no guarantee or warranties regarding its accuracy. This
information is provided for the sole purpose of assisting you
in obtaining information about domain name registration records.
Any use of this data for any other purpose is expressly forbidden without the prior written
permission of GoDaddy.com, LLC. By submitting an inquiry,
you agree to these terms of usage and limitations of warranty. In particular,
you agree not to use this data to allow, enable, or otherwise make possible,
dissemination or collection of this data, in part or in its entirety, for any
purpose, such as the transmission of unsolicited advertising and
and solicitations of any kind, including spam. You further agree
not to use this data to enable high volume, automated or robotic electronic
processes designed to collect or compile this data for any purpose,
including mining this data for your own personal or commercial purposes.

Please note: the registrant of the domain name is specified
in the "registrant" section. In most cases, GoDaddy.com, LLC
is not the registrant of domain names listed in this database.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: CRYPTOLENDINGPROGRAMS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 2177809363_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.godaddy.com
Registrar URL: http://www.godaddy.com
Updated Date: 2017-12-15T01:58:44Z
Creation Date: 2017-10-23T10:32:39Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-10-23T10:32:39Z
Registrar: GoDaddy.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 146
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: 480-624-2505
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientRenewProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS.LIQUIDWEB.COM
Name Server: NS1.LIQUIDWEB.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2018-01-13T07:02:27Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
cryptolendingprograms.com widget